SEMA eNews Vol. 10, No. 38, September 20, 2007

GREG BIFFLE, PAUL TRACY AND WARREN JOHNSON AMONG RACING CELEBS AT 2007 SEMA SHOW

in

Exhibitors, don't forget to let us know about any celebrity autograph sessions or booth appearances by contacting Lisa Schafer at lisas@sema.org. The following personalities are scheduled to appear at the 2007 SEMA Show:

TUESDAY, OCT. 30
Dick Berggren   
NASCAR-on-Fox TV personality; founder of Speedway Illustrated Magazine   
SEMA Show New Products Award Breakfast (free, ticket required), 7:30 a.m.   
Las Vegas Hilton Ballrooms, A, B, E, F

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 9:00 a.m.–10:30 a.m.
Booth #23878                                                   

Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 9:00 a.m.–11:00 a.m.
Booth #23878    
                                                                                                              
Travis Kvapil, NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series driver, and the #6 K&N Craftsman Truck   
K&N Engineering, 9:00 a.m.–5:00 p.m.
Booth #22941  
                                                                                                            
Kenny Youngblood   
Motorsports Artist   
Superchips Inc., 9:00 a.m.–12:00 p.m.   
Booth #24213

John Force   
NHRA Crew Force Racing Team   
NHRA, 9:30 a.m.–11:30 a.m.
Booth #22331
                                                                                                              
Ashley Force   
NHRA Crew Force Racing Team   
NHRA, 9:30 a.m.–11:30 a.m.
Booth #22331 

Robert Height   
NHRA Crew Force Racing Team   
NHRA, 9:30 a.m.–11:30 a.m.
Booth #22331   
                                                                                                                  
Jeff Courtney and the Kenda Tires/Pro MPI Dodge Viper   
Woodhouse Performance Racing Team   
Kenda USA, 10:00 a.m.–3:00 p.m.   
Booth #43617

Mad Mike
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 10:00 a.m.–11 a.m.
Booth #11148  

Rod Hall 
Off-road racing legend   
Mile Marker, 10:00 a.m.–11 a.m.
Booth #32617
                                                                                                                  
Rich Evans   
Designer, builder and painter of custom hot rods   
Chicago Pneumatic, 10:00 a.m–11:30 a.m.   
Booth #12648
                                                                                                                  
Ken Nomura   
Drifting driver from Japan; driver of the Blitz D1 Spec ER34 Skyline   
Dunlop, 10:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.   
Booth #41427
                                                                                                                  
Ron Covell   
Metalworking expert, teacher
Miller Electric Mfg. Co., 10:00 a.m.–12:00 p.m.
Booth #24713                                                       

Rick Primeau   
Customizer, Primo Customs   
Illinois Tool Works, 11 a.m.–12:00 p.m.
Booth #24181

John D'Agostino   
International Automotive Customizer/Designer   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products, 11 a.m.-12:00 p.m.
Booth #23878

Carroll Shelby   
Automotive Hall of Fame   
Scott Drake Enterprises, 11:00 a.m.-2:00 p.m.   
Booth #24293

Boyd Coddington   
Legendary hot-rod designer and builder; star of TLC's American Hot Rod
MagnaFlow Performance Exhaust, 11:30 a.m.–1:30 p.m.
Booth #24525

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 12:00 p.m.–1:30 p.m.
Booth #23878

Dallas Cowboy Cheerleaders       
Fanmats, 12:00 p.m.–2:00 p.m.
Booth #13449

Tom Prewitt   
Custom painter   
Illinois Tool Works, 12:00 p.m.–2:00 p.m.
Booth #24181

Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 12:00 p.m.–2:00 p.m.   
Booth #23878

Mad Mike
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 1:00 p.m.–2:00 p.m.
Booth #11148

Ron Covell   
Metalworking expert, teacher, 1:00 p.m.–4:00 p.m.
Miller Electric Mfg. Co.   
Booth #24713

Kenny Youngblood   
Motorsports artist   
Superchips Inc., 1:30 p.m.–5:00 p.m.    
Booth #24213

Rod Hall   
Off-road racing legend   
Mile Marker, 2:00 p.m.–3:00 p.m.    
Booth #32617

Rick Primeau   
Customizer, Primo Customs   
Illinois Tool Works, 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.   
Booth #24181

Georges 'Rush' St. Pierre   
UFC Welterweight fighter   
Toyo Tire Corporation, 2:00 p.m.–3:30 p.m.   
Booth #41727

Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson   
UFS World Light Heavyweight Champion   
Toyo Tire Corporation, 2:00 p.m.–3:30 p.m.   
Booth #41727

Ken Nomura   
Drifting driver from Japan; driver of the Blitz D1 Spec ER34 Skyline   
Dunlop, 2:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.
Booth #41427

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 2:00 p.m.–5:00 p.m.
Booth #23878

Pete Sohren   
SCORE Series driver   
Maxxis International USA, from 2:00 p.m.   
Booth #41853

Chris Forsberg   
Formula D Series driver   
Maxxis International USA, from 2:00 p.m.   
Booth #41853

Swizz Beatz   
Music producer   
Automotive Street Style, from 2:00 p.m.    
Booth #10662

Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 2:30 p.m.–5:00 p.m.
Booth #23878

Dallas Cowboy Cheerleaders       
Fanmats, 3:00 p.m.–5:00 p.m.
Booth #13449

Rich Evans   
Designer, builder and painter of custom hot rods.   
Chicago Pneumatic, 3:30 p.m.–5:00 p.m.   
Booth #12648

Chip Foose   
Host of Overhaulin'   
Lincoln Electric, 4:00 p.m.–5:00 p.m.   
Booth #23913

Mad Mike   
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 4:00 p.m.–5:00 p.m.
Booth #11148

Jack Roush   
Roush Racing, Roush Enterprises   
Autoweek, time TBD
Booth #20715

Ed Justice Jr.   
Host of Road & Track Speed Radio   
Justice Brothers Inc., time TBD   
Booth #24320

Danny Bonaduce
Actor   
Eclipse, time TBD   
Booth #11326

Jerome 'JYD' Williams   
Former New York Knicks and Toronto Raptors player; host of 'Make It Hot'
Automotive Street Style, time TBD
Booth #10662

Daytona Daton   
Radio Personality   
Line-X, time TBD
Booth #32357

Kevin Levrone   
Bodybuilder   
Line-X, time TBD
Booth #32357

Mike Ciochetti Jr.   
NASCAR Driver   
Line-X time TBD
Booth #32357

WEDNESDAY, OCT. 31
Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 9:00 p.m–10:30 a.m.   
Booth #23878

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 9:00 p.m.–11:00a.m.
Booth #23878

Kenny Youngblood   
Motorsports Artist   
Superchips Inc., 9:00 a.m.–12:00 p.m.
Booth #24213
 
Warren Johnson   
NHRA Pro Stock drag racer   
K&N Engineering, 9:00 a.m.–5:00 p.m.
Booth #22941

Chip Foose   
Overhaulin; Rides   
Mother's, 9:30 a.m.–10:30 a.m.
Booth #22461

Mad Mike
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 10:00 a.m.–11:00 a.m.
Booth #11148

Rod Hall   
Off-road racing legend   
Mile Marker, 10:00 a.m.–11:00 a.m.
Booth #32617

Ron Covell   
"Metalworking expert, teacher"   
Miller Electric Mfg. Co., 10:00 a.m.–12:00 p.m.
Booth #24713

Stacey David   
Host of Gearz; former host of Trucks!TV   
Skyjacker Suspensions, 10:00 a.m.–12:00 p.m.   
Booth #33417

Jeff Courtney and the Kenda Tires/Pro MPI Dodge Viper   
Woodhouse Performance Racing Team   
Kenda USA, 10:00 a.m.-3:00 p.m.
Booth #43617

Rich Evans   
Designer, builder and painter of custom hot rods   
Chicago Pneumatic, 10:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.
Booth #12648

Ken Nomura   
Drifting driver from Japan; driver of the Blitz D1 Spec ER34 Skyline   
Dunlop, 10:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.   
Booth #41427

Dennis Gage   
Host of 'My Classic Car'   
Eastwood Company, 10:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.   
Booth #24177

Scott MacKay   
Airbrush artist, Thin Air GraFx.   
Illinois Tool Works, 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.
Booth #24181

John D'Agostino   
International Automotive Customizer/Designer   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products, 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.
Booth #23878

Carroll Shelby    Automotive Hall of Fame   
Scott Drake Enterprises, 11:00 a.m.-2:00 p.m.   
Booth #24293

Mario Andretti   
Motorsports legend   
MagnaFlow Performance Exhaust, 11:00 a.m.-3:00 p.m.
Booth #24525

Marco Andretti   
IndyCar driver
MagnaFlow Performance Exhaust, 11:00 a.m.-3:00 p.m.
Booth #24525

Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 12:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m.
Booth #23878

Adam Paskowitz   
Surfer, singer   
Monztrous Dezign Studioz, 12:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.
Booth #33908

Tom Prewitt   
Custom painter   
Illinois Tool Works, 12:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.
Booth #24181

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 12:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.
Booth #23878

Mad Mike   
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.
Booth #11148

Jack Roush   
Roush Racing, Roush Enterprises   
Roush Performance, 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.    
Booth #TBD

Barry Meguiar   
Host of Car Crazy TV and Car Crazy Radio   
Meguiars, 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.
Booth #23641

Stacey David   
Host of Gearz; former host of Trucks!TV   
Skyjacker Suspensions, 1:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.
Booth #33417

Ron Covell   
Metalworking expert, teacher
Miller Electric Mfg. Co., 1:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.
Booth #24713

Dennis Gage   
Host of My Classic Car  
Classic Industries, 1:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m.   
Booth #23593

Robby Gordon   
2006 Baja 1000 Champion; NASCAR racer   
Toyo Tire Corporation, 1:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m.
Booth #41727

Kenny Youngblood   
Motorsports artist   
Superchips Inc., 1:30 p.m.-5:00 p.m.   
Booth #24213

Chris Forsberg   
Formula D Series driver   
Maxxis International USA, 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.    
Booth #41853

Rod Hall   
Off-road racing legend   
Mile Marker, 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.   
Booth #32617

Javier Soto   
Airbrush artist; Black Label Choppers.   
Illinois Tool Works, 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.   
Booth #24181

Funkmaster Flex   
ESPN2 TV Show personality, Car Wars   
BP Lubricants/Castrol 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.   
Booth #21021

Ken Nomura   
Drifting driver from Japan; driver of the Blitz D1 Spec ER34 Skyline   
Dunlop, 2:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.   
Booth #41427

Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 2:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m.
Booth #23878

Swizz Beatz   
Music producer   
Automotive Street Style, from 2:00 p.m.
Booth #10662

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 2:30 p.m.-5:00 p.m.
Booth #23878

Dennis Gage   
Host of My Classic Car  
Deltran Corp., 3:30 p.m.-4:30 p.m.
Booth #13211

Rich Evans   
Designer, builder and painter of custom hot rods   
Chicago Pneumatic, 3:30 p.m.-5:00 p.m.   
Booth #12648

Mad Mike
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m.
Booth #11148

Bobby Rahal       
Autoweek, time TBD
Booth #20715

Carroll Shelby       
Autoweek, time TBD   
Booth #20715

Daytona Daton   
Radio Personality   
Line-X, time TBD
Booth #32357

Ed Justice, Jr.   
Host of Road & Track Speed Radio   
Justice Brothers Inc., time TBD
Booth #24320

Graham Rahal   
son of Bobby Rahal   
Autoweek, time TBD
Booth #20715

Greg Biffle   
NASCAR Driver   
Sherwin-Williams/Planet Color, time TBD
Booth #25145

Jerome 'JYD' Williams   
Former player with the NY Knicks and Toronto Raptors; host of 'Make It Hot'   
Automotive Street Style, time TBD   
Booth #10662

Kevin Levrone   
Bodybuilder   
Line-X, time TBD   
Booth #32357

Michael Andretti   
Racing driver/team owner   
Sherwin-Williams/Planet Color, time TBD
Booth #25145

Mike Ciochetti Jr.   
NASCAR driver   
Line-X, time TBD   
Booth #32357

Paul Tracy   
Champ Car driver   
Sherwin-Williams/Planet Color, time TBD   
Booth #25145

Richard Childress   
Owner, CEO of Richard Childress Racing   
Sherwin-Williams/Planet Color, time TBD
Booth #25145

THURSDAY, NOV. 1
Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 9:00 a.m.-10:30 a.m.
Booth #23878

Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.
Booth #23878

Kenny Youngblood   
Motorsports artist   
Superchips Inc., 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.   
Booth #24213

Warren Johnson   
NHRA Pro Stock drag racer   
K&N Engineering, 9:00 a.m.-5:00 p.m.
Booth #22941

Mad Mike
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.
Booth #11148

Rich Evans   
Designer, builder and painter of custom hot rods   
Chicago Pneumatic, 10:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.   
Booth #12648

Ken Nomura   
Drifting driver from Japan; driver of the Blitz D1 Spec ER34 Skyline   
Dunlop, 10:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.
Booth #41427

Ron Covell
Metalworking expert, teacher
Miller Electric Mfg. Co., 10:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.
Booth #24713

Adam Paskowitz   
Surfing icon and singer   
Monztrous Dezign Studioz, 10:00 a.m.-2:00 p.m.
Booth #33908

Jeff Courtney and the Kenda Tires/Pro MPI Dodge Viper   
Woodhouse Performance Racing Team   
Kenda USA, 10:00 a.m.-3:00 p.m.
Booth #43617

Dennis Gage   
Host of My Classic Car
Egge Machine Co., 10:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m.   
Booth #24276

Jonathon Pantaleon   
Airbrush artist   
Illinois Tool Works, 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.   
Booth #24181

John D'Agostino   
International Automotive Customizer/Designer   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products, 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.
Booth #23878

Funkmaster Flex   
ESPN2 TV Show personality, Car Wars   
BP Lubricants/Castrol, 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.   
Booth #21021

Chip Foose   
Host of Overhaulin'   
Katzkin Leather, Inc., 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.   
Booth #12148

Chris Jacobs   
Host of Overhaulin'   
Katzkin Leather, Inc. 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.   
Booth #12148

Dennis Anderson   
Founder, driver of Grave Digger monster truck   
MagnaFlow Performance Exhaust, 11:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m.
Booth #24525

Tom Prewitt   
Custom painter   
Illinois Tool Works, 12:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.
Booth #24181

Todd LeDuc   
CORR Pro-2 racer   
Skyjacker Suspensions, 12:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.   
Booth #33417

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 12:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.   
Booth #23878

Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 12:00 p.m.-2:30 p.m.   
Booth #23878

Mad Mike
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.
Booth #11148

Curt LeDuc   
CORR racer; BITD racer; SCORE racer   
Skyjacker Suspensions, 1:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.
Booth #33417

Scott Taylor
CORR Pro-2 racer; WSORR racer   
Skyjacker Suspensions, 1:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.
Booth #33417

Boyd and Jo Coddington   
American Hot Rod, SEMA Hall of Fame   
AMSOIL booth, 1:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.   
South Hall, Upper Level

Ron Covell   
Metalworking expert, teacher
Miller Electric Mfg. Co., 1:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.
Booth #24713

Dennis Gage   
Host of My Classic Car
Steele Rubber Products, 1:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m.
Booth #23572

Matt Hughes   
UFC Welterweight fighter   
Toyo Tire Corporation, 1:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m.   
Booth #41727

Kenny Youngblood   
Motorsports Artist   
Superchips Inc., 1:30 p.m.-5:00 p.m.   
Booth #24213

Chris Forsberg   
Formula D Series driver   
Maxxis International USA, 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.   
Booth #41853

Javier Soto   
Airbrush artist; Black Label Choppers.   
Illinois Tool Works, 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.
Booth #24181

Kyle LeDuc   
CORR Pro-Lite racer   
Skyjacker Suspensions, 2:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.   
Booth #33417

Ken Nomura   
Drifting driver from Japan; driver of the Blitz D1 Spec ER34 Skyline   
Dunlop, 2:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.   
Booth #41427

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 2:30 p.m.-5:00 p.m.   
Booth #23878

Dennis Gage   
Host of My Classic Car
UCoat It, 3:30 p.m.-4:30 p.m.
Booth #20885

Rich Evans   
Designer, builder and painter of custom hot rods   
Chicago Pneumatic, 3:30 p.m.-5:00 p.m.   
Booth #12648

Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 3:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m.   
Booth #23878

Mad Mike
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m.
Booth #11148

Daytona Daton   
Radio Personality   
Line-X, time TBD
Booth #32357

Ed Justice Jr.   
Host of Road & Track Speed Radio   
Justice Brothers Inc., time TBD   
Booth #24320

Jerome 'JYD' Williams   
Former NY Knicks and Toronto Raptors player; host of 'Make It Hot'   
Automotive Street Style, time TBD   
Booth #10662

Kevin Levrone   
Bodybuilder   
Line-X, time TBD   
Booth #32357

Mike Ciochetti Jr.   
NASCAR driver   
Line-X, time TBD
Booth #32357

FRIDAY, NOV. 2
Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 9:00 a.m.-10:30 a.m.   
Booth #23878

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.
Booth #23878

Kenny Youngblood   
Motorsports artist   
Superchips Inc., 9:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.   
Booth #24213

Mad Mike   
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 10:00 p.m.-11:00 a.m.
Booth #11148

Rich Evans   
Designer, builder and painter of custom hot rods   
Chicago Pneumatic, 10:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.
Booth #12648

Ron Covell   
Metalworking expert, teacher   
Miller Electric Mfg. Co., 10:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.   
Booth #24713

Jeff Courtney and the Kenda Tires/Pro MPI Dodge Viper   
Woodhouse Performance Racing Team   
Kenda USA, 10:00 a.m.-3:00 p.m.   
Booth #43617

John D'Agostino   
International Automotive Customizer/Designer   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products, 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m.
Booth #23878

Tom Prewitt   
Custom painter   
Illinois Tool Works, 11:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m.
Booth #24181

Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 12:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.   
Booth #23878

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 12:00 p.m.-2:30 p.m.   
Booth #23878

Mad Mike
Pimp My Ride castmember   
MTX Audio, 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.
Booth #11148

Scott MacKay   
Airbrush artist, Thin Air GraFx.   
Illinois Tool Works, 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.   
Booth #24181

Travis Barker   
Former drummer with blink-182   
Meguiars, 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m.   
Booth #23641

Ron Covell   
Metalworking expert, teacher   
Miller Electric Mfg. Co., 1:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.
Booth #24713

Chris Forsberg   
Formula D Series driver   
Maxxis International USA, 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m.    
Booth #41853

Candy Clark   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 2:30 p.m.-4:00 p.m.   
Booth #23878

Bo Hopkins   
American Graffiti movie star   
Buffalo Milke Automotive Polishing Products Inc., 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m.
Booth #23878

Rich Evans   
Designer, builder and painter of custom hot rods   
Chicago Pneumatic, 3:30 p.m.-4:00 p.m.
Booth #12648

Daytona Daton   
Radio Personality   
Line-X, time TBD   
Booth #32357

Ed Justice Jr.   
Host of Road & Track Speed Radio   
Justice Brothers Inc., time TBD   
Booth #24320

Jerome 'JYD' Williams   
Former NY Knicks and Toronto Raptors player; host of 'Make It Hot'
Automotive Street Style, time TBD   
Booth #10662

Kevin Levrone   
Bodybuilder   
Line-X, time TBD   
Booth #32357

Mike Ciochetti Jr.   
NASCAR Driver   
Line-X, time TBD   
Booth #32357

Beau Boechmann   
Galpin Auto Sports; Pimp My Ride   
Autoweek, time TBD
Booth #20715

Bob Bondurant   
Bob Bondurant School of High-Performance Driving   
Autoweek, time TBD
Booth #20715

Chip Foose   
Host of Overhaulin'   
Booth and time TBD

Christian Rado and the Scion tC Pro FWD Drag Race Car   
NHRA and NDRA driver; host of MTV special Life In The Fast Lane
Eneos Fully Synthetic Motor Oil, time TBD   
Booth #13248

Rate this article: 
No votes yet